Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Most of the monsters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack]] | | [[Backpack]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Stalker]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Ushuriel]], [[Orc Leader]], [[Sungorath]], [[Orc Rider]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Annihilon]], [[Golgordan]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Bag]] | | [[Green Bag]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yellow Bag]] | | [[Yellow Bag]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Bag]] | | [[Red Bag]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Purple Bag]] | | [[Purple Bag]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Bag]] | | [[Blue Bag]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grey Bag]] | | [[Grey Bag]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Bag]] | | [[Golden Bag]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Backpack]] | | [[Green Backpack]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yellow Backpack]] | | [[Yellow Backpack]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Red Backpack]] | | [[Red Backpack]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Purple Backpack]] | | [[Purple Backpack]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Backpack]] | | [[Blue Backpack]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grey Backpack]] | | [[Grey Backpack]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Backpack]] | | [[Golden Backpack]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:explosion backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Fireball Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:great fireball backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:heavy magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:intense healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:light magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Wall Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:magic wall backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden Death Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:sudden death backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:ultimate healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunderstorm Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:thunderstorm backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avalanche Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:avalanche backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paralyze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:paralyze backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Shower Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:stone shower backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack of Holding]] | | [[Backpack of Holding]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 179: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camouflage Bag]] | | [[Camouflage Bag]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 185: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Camouflage Backpack]] | | [[Camouflage Backpack]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 191: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 198: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 205: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Acolyte of The Cult]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Adept of The Cult]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Lizard Rider]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 212: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Pirate Buccaneer]], [[Pirate Corsair]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 147: | Line 219: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Pirate Cutthroat]], [[Pirate Marauder]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 226: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 233: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 240: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 247: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 254: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ice Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 189: | Line 261: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of White Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of White Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of Red Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of Red Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dragon Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]], [[Hellfire Incarnate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack of Heaven]] | | [[Backpack of Heaven]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 285: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archangel Marcus]], [[Castle Siege]], [[Elven Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 292: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Leather Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Leather Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Rider]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Phantom Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spider Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spider Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wolf Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Shock Head]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energetic Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Energetic Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demonic Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mushroom Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auric Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilypad Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lilypad Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deepling Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Deepling Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frozanverian Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frozanverian Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Eye Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Eye Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elemental Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal-Guard Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal-Guard Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmaoid Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magmaoid Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Mega Magmaoid]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Backpacks]] | [[Category: Backpacks]] |