Rods: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 29.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 29.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sea Serpent]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Desert Siege]], [[Ice Siege]], [[Castle Siege]], [[Frost Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quagmire Rod]] | | [[Quagmire Rod]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Dragon]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Retching Horror]], [[Abyssal Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archangel Rod]] | | [[Archangel Rod]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90-110 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Ice Siege]], [[Abyssal Asura]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sparkling Energy Rod]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sparkling Energy Rod.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 130-140 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rod of Destruction]] | | [[Rod of Destruction]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 117: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wrath of Nature]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wrath of Nature.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 180-200 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lizard Spellweaver]], [[Poisonous Asura]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Wisdom Rod]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elemental Wisdom Rod.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ice | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 250-300 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Rod]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Rod.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 330-400 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Rods]] | [[Category: Rods]] |