Quivers: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Additional Cap | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Additional Cap | ||
! Weight | ! Weight | ||
! Slots | |||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 600 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 600 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Envenomed Quiver]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Envenomed Quiver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 600 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Poisonous Siege]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Sapphire Quiver]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Sapphire Quiver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 800 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Onyx Quiver]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Onyx Quiver2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 800 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frozanverian]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Blaze Quiver]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Blaze Quiver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 800 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavafungus]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Quivers]] | [[Category: Quivers]] |
Latest revision as of 13:46, 8 May 2024
Name | Additional Cap | Weight | Slots | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quiver | 400 | 25.0 | 10 | None. | |
Hunter's Quiver | 600 | 15.0 | 20 | Archdemon Arnan. | |
Envenomed Quiver | 600 | 15.0 | 20 | Poisonous Siege. | |
Sapphire Quiver | 800 | 15.0 | 28 | None. | |
Onyx Quiver | 800 | 20.0 | 32 | Frozanverian. | |
Blaze Quiver | 800 | 30.0 | 36 | Lavafungus. |