Foods: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.9 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.9 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Valentine's Cake]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Valentine Cake.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sun Fruit]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sun Fruit.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Crazed Summer Rearguard]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |