Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack of Holding]] | | [[Backpack of Holding]] | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Pirate Buccaneer]], [[Pirate Corsair]], [[Deadeye Devious]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]], [[Hellfire Incarnate]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]], [[Hellfire Incarnate]], [[The Anomalord]], [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack of Heaven]] | | [[Backpack of Heaven]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Rider]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Rider]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantom Backpack]] | | [[Phantom Backpack]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frostwind Colossus]], [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spider Backpack]] | | [[Spider Backpack]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Poisonous Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auric Backpack]] | | [[Auric Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilypad Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lilypad Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | ||
Line 383: | Line 389: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eclipse Backpack]] | | [[Eclipse Backpack]] | ||
Line 407: | Line 413: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Mega Magmaoid]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fluid Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Fluid Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Backpacks]] | [[Category: Backpacks]] |