Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
(75 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Name | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Name | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Slots | ||
! Weight | ! Weight | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Most of the monsters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Stalker]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Ushuriel]], [[Orc Leader]], [[Sungorath]], [[Orc Rider]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Zugurosh]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Annihilon]], [[Golgordan]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Green Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:green bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:green bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yellow Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:yellow bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:yellow bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:red bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:red bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Purple Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:purple bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:purple bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blue Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:blue bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:blue bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Grey Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:grey bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:grey bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Golden Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Green Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:green backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:green backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yellow Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:yellow backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:yellow backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:red backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:red backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Purple Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:purple backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:purple backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blue Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:blue backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:blue backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Grey Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:grey Backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:grey Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Golden Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[backpack of | | [[Explosion Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:explosion backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Fireball Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:great fireball backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:heavy magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:intense healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:light magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Wall Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:magic wall backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden Death Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:sudden death backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:ultimate healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thunderstorm Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:thunderstorm backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avalanche Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:avalanche backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paralyze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:paralyze backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stone Shower Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:stone shower backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of Holding]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:backpack of holding.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:backpack of holding.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Camouflage Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:camouflage bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:camouflage bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Camouflage Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:camouflage backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:camouflage backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Old And Used Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:red backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:red backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Key Ring]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:key ring.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:key ring.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | . | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Acolyte of The Cult]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Adept of The Cult]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Lizard Rider]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pirate Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:pirate backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:pirate backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Pirate Buccaneer]], [[Pirate Corsair]], [[Deadeye Devious]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pirate Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:pirate bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:pirate bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Pirate Cutthroat]], [[Pirate Marauder]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Beach Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:beach backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:beach backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Beach Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:beach bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:beach bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fur Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:fur backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:fur backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fur Bag]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:fur bag.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:fur bag.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fluffy Santa Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:fluffy santa backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:fluffy santa backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | . | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ice Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Crown Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crown Backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crown Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of White Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of White Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of Red Skull]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Backpack of Red Skull.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dragon Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dragon Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]], [[Hellfire Incarnate]], [[The Anomalord]], [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack of Heaven]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:backpack of heaven.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archangel Marcus]], [[Castle Siege]], [[Elven Siege]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Crystal Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Leather Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Leather Backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | .0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Rider]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Phantom Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Phantom Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frostwind Colossus]], [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spider Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spider Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wolf Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Shock Head]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energetic Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Energetic Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Demonic Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mushroom Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Poisonous Asura]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auric Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Auric Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilypad Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lilypad Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deepling Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Deepling Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frozanverian Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frozanverian Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Eye Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Eye Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elemental Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Beast Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Beast Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal-Guard Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal-Guard Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magmaoid Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magmaoid Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluid Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Fluid Backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Backpacks]] |