Tools: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Can open hidden holes. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Can open hidden holes. | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Pick]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Pick.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[]],. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:10, 3 December 2022
Name | Additional | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Whacking Driller of Fate | ![]() |
Used as: Machete Shovel Rope Pick Scythe |
3.0 | [[]],. |
Sickle | ![]() |
A sickle, not used for combat but for cutting burnt cane. |
10.5 | [[]],. |
Crowbar | ![]() |
- | 21.0 | [[]],. |
Machete | ![]() |
Cuts tall grass. | 16.5 | [[]],. |
Heavy Machete | ![]() |
Useful for cutting tall grass. | 18.4 | [[]],. |
Pitchfork | ![]() |
- | 25.0 | [[]],. |
Scythe | ![]() |
Designed for cutting grain. | 30.0 | [[]],. |
Broom | ![]() |
- | 11.0 | [[]],. |
Pick | ![]() |
Can open hidden holes. | 45.0 | [[]],. |
Ice Pick | ![]() |
- | 70.0 | [[]],. |
Shovel | ![]() |
Open closed holes and hidden holes. | 35.0 | [[]],. |
Rope | ![]() |
Can be used to rope item/creatures from ladders and holes. |
18.0 | [[]],. |
Wooden Hammer | ![]() |
- | 6.0 | [[]],. |
Saw | ![]() |
- | 10.0 | [[]],. |
Small Axe | ![]() |
- | 20.0 | [[]],. |
Wooden Spoon | ![]() |
- | 1.0 | [[]],. |
Trap | ![]() |
- | 21.0 | [[]],. |
Closed Trap | ![]() |
- | 21.0 | [[]],. |
Fishing Rod | ![]() |
Used to catch fish in water for food. | 8.5 | [[]],. |
Light Shovel | ![]() |
Open closed holes and hidden holes. | 15.0 | [[]],. |