Backpacks: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Archdemon" to "Archdemon Arnan") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[Golden Backpack]] | | [[Golden Backpack]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden backpack.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:golden backpack.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:explosion backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Fireball Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:great fireball backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:heavy magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:intense healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Magic Missile Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:light magic missile backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic Wall Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:magic wall backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden Death Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:sudden death backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Healing Backpack]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:ultimate healing backpack.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 |