Helmets: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass Helmet]] | | [[Brass Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Brass | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Brass helmet2.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 3 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 27.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 27.0 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain Helmet]] | | [[Chain Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Chain | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Chain helmet.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 42.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 42.0 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | ||
| [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Serpent Spawn]]. | | [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Serpent Spawn]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Mask]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Mask.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.00 | |||
| [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Headband]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Headband.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.00 | |||
| [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crown Helmet]] | | [[Crown Helmet]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Helmet]] | | [[Dark Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dark | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dark helmet.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 46.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 46.0 | ||
Line 127: | Line 139: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/ | | style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/Helmet_of_the_Ancients_Red_Gem Helmet of the Ancients] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients2.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients2.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 11 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [ | | style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/Helmet_of_the_Ancients_Blue_Gem Helmet of the Ancients] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients3.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients3.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 11 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [ | | style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/Helmet_of_the_Ancients_Green_Gem Helmet of the Ancients] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients4.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients4.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 11 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [ | | style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/Helmet_of_the_Ancients_Violet_Gem Helmet of the Ancients] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients5.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_the_Ancients5.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 11 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
Line 176: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Legion Helmet]] | | [[Legion Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Legion Helmet. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Legion Helmet.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 4 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 31.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 31.0 | ||
Line 200: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Royal Helmet]] | | [[Royal Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Royal_helmet.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 9 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 9 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 48.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 48.0 | ||
Line 224: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studded Helmet]] | | [[Studded Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Studded | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Studded helmet.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 24.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 24.5 | ||
Line 236: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viking Helmet]] | | [[Viking Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Viking | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Viking helmet.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 4 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 4 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 39.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 39.0 | ||
Line 248: | Line 260: | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[Winged Helmet]] | | style="color:#E69710;" | [[Winged Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Winged | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Winged helmet.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
Line 335: | Line 347: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 7.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 7.0 | ||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hat of the Underworld]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hat of the Underworld.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.0 | |||
| None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 378: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90.0 | ||
| [[The Hand Raider]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | [[The Hand Raider]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/Helmet_of_Hellish_Damnation_Enchanted Helmet of Hellish Damnation] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_Hellish_Damnation.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nature's Fury Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Nature's Fury Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amethyst-Encrusted Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Amethyst-Encrusted Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | |||
| [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celestial Archery Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Celestial Archery Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 26.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obsidian Gaze Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Obsidian Gaze Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 36.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Visage]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Visage.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 19.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druidic Elemental Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Druidic Elemental Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Crested Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Crested Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 30.0 | |||
| [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Monocle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magma Monocle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 39.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 41.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Helmets]] | [[Category: Helmets]] |