Helmets: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | ||
| [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Serpent Spawn]]. | | [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Serpent Spawn]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Mask]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Mask.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.00 | |||
| [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Headband]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Headband.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.00 | |||
| [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crown Helmet]] | | [[Crown Helmet]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 347: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 7.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 7.0 | ||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hat of the Underworld]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hat of the Underworld.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.0 | |||
| None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 361: | Line 379: | ||
| [[The Hand Raider]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | [[The Hand Raider]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="color:#E69710;" | [//wiki.realera.org/Helmet_of_Hellish_Damnation_Enchanted Helmet of Hellish Damnation] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Helmet_of_Hellish_Damnation.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nature's Fury Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Nature's Fury Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amethyst-Encrusted Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Amethyst-Encrusted Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | |||
| [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celestial Archery Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Celestial Archery Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 26.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obsidian Gaze Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Obsidian Gaze Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 36.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Visage]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Visage.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 19.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druidic Elemental Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Druidic Elemental Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Crested Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Crested Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 30.0 | |||
| [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Monocle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magma Monocle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.0 | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 39.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 41.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Helmets]] | [[Category: Helmets]] |