Helmets: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | ||
| [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Serpent Spawn]]. | | [[Lizard Snakecharmer]], [[Serpent Spawn]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Mask]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Mask.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.00 | |||
| [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Headband]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Headband.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.00 | |||
| [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crown Helmet]] | | [[Crown Helmet]] | ||
Line 377: | Line 389: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | ||
| | | [[The Anomalord]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst-Encrusted Helmet]] | | [[Amethyst-Encrusted Helmet]] | ||
Line 383: | Line 395: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 12.0 | ||
| | | [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestial Archery Helmet]] | | [[Celestial Archery Helmet]] | ||
Line 409: | Line 421: | ||
| None. | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Onyx Crested Helmet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Crested Helmet.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 30.0 | |||
| [[Mutated Drakonid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Monocle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magma Monocle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 10.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 39.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 39.0 | ||
| | | [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blaze Helmet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Helmet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 41.0 | |||
| [[The Mega Magmaoid]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Helmets]] | [[Category: Helmets]] |