Bosses: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
(85 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
On this page you will find all information about Bosses and Daily Bosses | On this page you will find all information about Bosses and Daily Bosses on the Realera server. | ||
*To use Daily Bosses, you need to have a [[Golden Account]]. | |||
*If you stay there longer than 3 minutes in the reward room you will get a forced teleport. | |||
*If you stay there longer than 15 minutes in the boss room you will get a forced teleport. | |||
*If you have already die or left the boss, it will not be possible to attempt it again. | |||
*The Bosses can be performed once per server save (24 hours). | |||
== Daily Bosses: == | == Daily Bosses: == | ||
Line 15: | Line 20: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Swampling.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Swampling.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-2 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Emerald]](100%), [[Stone Skin Amulet]](100%), [[Green Gem]]( | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-2 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Emerald]](100%), 1-5 [[Stone Skin Amulet]](100%), [[Green Gem]](8%), [[Earthblade]](1%), [[Earthquake]](1%), [[Rerocious Cleaver]](1%), [[Swamplair Scales]](1.6%), [[Dragon Scale Mail]](5.6%), [[Piggy Bank]](8%), [[Paladin Armor]](3.2%), [[Warrior Helmet]](20%), [[Knight Armor]](20%), [[Leather Backpack]](4%), [[Relic Sword]](6.4%), [[Life Ring]](64%), [[Medusa Shield]](16%), [[Springsprout Rod]](16%), [[Composite Hornbow]](3.2%), [[Boots of Haste]](3.2%), [[Jade Hammer]](3.2%), [[Spellbook of Warding]](8%), [[Spirit Cloak]](8%), [[Terra Legs]](12%), [[Terra Mantle]](12%), [[Terra Boots]](20%), 1-200 [[Terra Amulet]](28%), [[Piece of Swampling Wood]](20%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 130,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Port Hope]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Port Hope]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 27: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Archangel Marcus.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Archangel Marcus.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Crystal Coin]](100%), [[Small Amethyst]](40%), [[Small Ruby]](48%), [[Black Pearl]](48%), [[White Pearl]](48%), [[Piggy Bank]](3.2%), [[Gold Ring]](16.8%), [[Platinum Amulet]](19.2%), [[Ring of The Sky]](8%), [[Crown]](2.4%), [[Yellow Gem]](12%), [[Key Ring]](13.6%), [[Boots of Haste]](10.4%), [[Crown Armor]](13.6%), [[Eagle Shield]](12%), [[Blue Robe]](15.2%), [[Haunted Blade]](18.4%), [[Impaler]](2.4%), [[Spirit Cloak]](11.2%), [[Archangel Rod]](1.6%), [[Archangel Wand]](1.6%), [[Backpack of Heaven]](4%), [[Angelic Ring]](4%), [[Angelic Amulet]](4%), [[Angel Bow]](1.6%), [[Aetherstomper]](1.6%), [[Spiritascalon]](1.6%), [[Angel Axe]](1.6%), [[Angel Escutcheon]](1%), [[Angel Spellbook]](1%), [[Helmet of Angel Spirit]](1.6%), [[Angel Crystalplate]](1%), [[Angel Greaves]](1%), [[Angel Boots]](1%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 240,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[The Castle]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[The Castle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Deglorath.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Deglorath.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-4 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 1-25 [[Small Ruby]](100%), 1-40 [[Demonic Essence]]( | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-4 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 1-25 [[Small Ruby]](100%), 1-40 [[Demonic Essence]](32%), [[Piggy Bank]](4%), [[Gold Ring]](24%), [[Ring of Healing]](24%), [[Platinum Amulet]](32%), [[Red Gem]](8%), [[Wand of Inferno]](24%), [[Boots of Great Haste]](0.8%), [[Helmet of Demonic Fire]](4%), [[Dragonheart Shield]](4%), [[Leather Backpack]](6.4%), [[Fire Sword]](40%), [[Golden Legs]](4.8%), [[Crown Armor]](21.6%), [[Royal Helmet]](8%), [[Demon Shield]](7.2%), [[Phoenix Shield]](4%), [[Spellbook of Mind Control]](3.2%), [[Skull Helmet]](8%), [[Stuffed Dragon]](1.6%), [[Vile Axe]](4%), [[Justice Seeker]](3.2%), [[Dragon Slayer]](8.8%), [[Skullcracker Armor]](4.8%), [[Dragon Shield]](16%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 340,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Plains of Havoc]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Plains of Havoc]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Archdemon.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-6 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Red Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-10 [[Blue Crystal Shard]](100%), 1-50 [[Demonic Essence]](40%), 1-100 [[Vortex Bolt]](100%), 1-3 [[Golden Triangle]](24%), [[Demon Horn]](100%), [[Key Ring]](64%), 1-100 [[Assassin Star]](100%), [[Red Diamond]](24%), [[Blue Diamond]](24%), 1-2 [[Wereboar Hooves]](100%), [[Skullcracker Armor]](6.4%), [[Golden Legs]](8%), [[Firewalker Boots]](1.6%), [[Countess Sorrow's Frozen Tear]](13%), [[Spider Backpack]](12%), 1-3 [[Amulet of Loss]](6.4%), 1-3 [[Shield of Hellish Damnation]](4%), 1-3 [[Energetic Backpack]](4%), [[Violet Diamond]](2.4%), [[Hat of the Underworld]](4.8%), [[Angel Axe]](3.2%), [[Spiritascalon]](3.2%), [[Angel Escutcheon]](3.2%), [[Heroic Axe]](12%), [[Silver Mace]](16%), [[Cranial Basher]](12%), [[Mystic Blade]](12%), [[Divine Plate]](5.6%), [[Angel Bow]](4%), [[Hunter's Quiver]](16%), [[Dracola's Eye]](24%), [[Skull Helmet]](16%), [[Red Crystal of Life]](8%). | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 400,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[The Castle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[The Dark Elfith]] | | style="color:#E69710;" | [[The Dark Elfith]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:The Dark Elfith.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:The Dark Elfith.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 170 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 170 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-5 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Amethyst]](100%), 1-10 [[Cyan Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-5 [[Green Crystal Shard]](100%), | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-5 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 1-20 [[Small Amethyst]](100%), 1-10 [[Cyan Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-5 [[Green Crystal Shard]](100%), 1-5 [[Small Enchanted Ruby]](100%), 1-4 [[Gold Ingot]](40%), 1-100 [[Assassin Star]](24%), [[Black Skull]](100%), [[Wand of Inferno]](64%), [[Wand of Starstorm]](16%), [[Noble Axe]](16%), [[Sapphire Hammer]](16%), [[Haunted Blade]](16%), [[Skull Helmet]](8%), [[Blue Legs]](9.6%), [[Blue Robe]](12%), [[Vampire Shield]](20%), [[Steel Boots]](7.2%), [[Mastermind Shield]](6.4%), [[Demonrage Sword]](11.2%), [[Magic Ice Armor]](1.6%), [[Frozenbreath Wand]](2.4%), [[Frozenbreath Rod]](2.4%), [[Divine Plate]](6.4%), [[Aetherstomper]](2.4%), [[Great Axe]](1.6%), [[Firewalker Boots]](1.6%), [[Underworld Rod]](16%), [[Titanium Bow]](12%), [[Redwood Heavy Crossbow]](2.6%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 500,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Elvers]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Elvers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 58: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Frostbreath.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Frostbreath.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 200 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 200 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-6 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-40 [[Small Sapphire]](100%), 1-40 [[Small Amethyst]](100%), 1-5 [[Enchanted Spear]]( | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-6 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-40 [[Small Sapphire]](100%), 1-40 [[Small Amethyst]](100%), [[Ice Rapier]](100%), 1-5 [[Enchanted Spear]](18.4%), [[Ring of The Sky]](12%), [[Magic Ice Armor]](3.2%), [[Goblet of Eternal Ice]](3.2%), [[Frozenbreath Wand]](4.8%), [[Frozenbreath Rod]](4.8%), [[Blue Gem]](24%), [[Time Ring]](44.8%), [[Energy Ring]](44.8%), 1-3 [[Amulet of Loss]](6.4%), 1-20 [[Might Ring]](24%), [[Giant Sword]](20.8%), [[Magic Plate Armor]](5.6%), [[Mastermind Shield]](7.2%), [[Vampire Shield]](20%), [[Steel Boots]](7.2%), [[Ruthless Axe]](4%), [[Havoc Blade]](4%), [[Sapphire Hammer]](16%), [[Bonebreaker]](7.2%), [[Blue Legs]](12%), [[Blue Robe]](23.2%), [[Wand of Starstorm]](5.6%), [[Spellbook of Dark Mysteries]](4%), [[The King Doll]](8%), [[Crystalline Armor]](12%), [[Radiant Sapphire Boots]](1.2%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 600,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Vega]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Vega]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[The Hand | | style="color:#E69710;" | [[The Hand Rider]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:The Hand Raider.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:The Hand Raider.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 250 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 250 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-8 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-100 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 1-100 [[Small Amethyst]](100%), 1-10 [[Small Enchanted Ruby]](100%), | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-8 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 1-100 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 1-100 [[Small Amethyst]](100%), 1-10 [[Small Enchanted Ruby]](100%), 1-30 [[Green Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-15 [[Green Crystal Shard]](100%), 1-15 [[Blue Crystal Shard]](100%), [[Goosebump Leather]](100%), 1-6 [[Gold Ingot]](40%), [[Firewalker Boots]](2.4%), 1-30 [[Frazzle Skin]](100%), 1-30 [[Frazzle Tongue]](100%), [[Sight of Surrender's Eye]](6.4%), [[Broken Dream]](8%), [[Titanium Boots]](4.8%), [[Helmet of Hellish Damnation]](3.2%), [[Hell's Doomward]](4%), [[Blessed Helmet]](8.8%), [[String of Mending]](7.2%), [[Cluster of Solace]](12%), [[Terra Legs]](40%), 1-200 [[Terra Amulet]](64%), [[Demonrage Sword]](16%), [[Magic Plate Armor]](8%), [[Divine Plate]](6.4%), [[Fire Sword]](64%), [[Titan Axe]](64%), [[Jade Hammer]](24%), [[Tower Shield]](40%), [[Assassin Dagger]](16%), [[Dragonheart Shield]](8%), [[Knight Armor]](56%), [[Titanium Bow]](32%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 900,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Fermur]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Fermur]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[Frozanverian]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Frozanverian.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 300 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6-10 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 10-100 [[Small Topaz]](100%), 10-50 [[Brown Crystal Splinter]](100%), 10-40 [[Blue Crystal Splinter]](100%), 10-20 [[Violet Crystal Shard]](100%), 10-20 [[Blue Crystal Shard]](100%), 5-10 [[Giant Shimmering Pearl]](24%), 1-2 [[Golden Triangle]](16%), 5-10 [[Ice Flower]](44%), 50-100 [[Onyx Bolt]](8%), 50-100 [[Crystal Bolt]](16%), [[Blue Diamond]](8%), [[Red Diamond]](8%), [[Obsidian Greaves]](1.2%), [[Obsidianclad Boots]](1.2%), [[Sapphire Shield]](1.6%), [[Amethyst Warlocks's Legs]](1.6%), [[Earthquake-proof Boots]](1.2%), [[Crystal Quiver]](0.8%), [[Frozanverian Backpack]](0.8%), [[Elemental Wisdom Amulet]](1.6%), [[Diabolic Amulet]](1.6%), [[Archangel Wand]](4%), [[Archangel Rod]](4%), [[Amulet of Loss]] 3 charges(3.2%), [[Divine Axe]](12%), [[Hammer of Prophecy]](5.6%), [[Divine Blade]](12%), [[Crystalline Armor]](48%), [[Aetherstomper]](4.8%), [[Auric Blade]](4.8%), [[Spellbook of Dark Mysteries]](8%), [[Mastermind Shield]](12%), [[Tempest Shield]](24%), [[Blue Legs]](48%), [[Boots of Haste]](32%), [[Blue Robe]](64%). | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1,300,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Frozanver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 94: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Sungorath.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Sungorath.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | No limit | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | No limit | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 395 [[Gold Coin]](100%), [[Crystal Ball]](12.7%), 0-7 [[Talon]](22.73%), [[Might Ring]](18.18%), [[Mastermind Shield]](4.55%), | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 395 [[Gold Coin]](100%), [[Crystal Ball]](12.7%), 0-7 [[Talon]](22.73%), [[Might Ring]](18.18%), [[Mastermind Shield]](4.55%),[[Thunder Hammer]](2.09%), [[Blue Gem]](9.09%), [[Devil Helmet]](12.7%), [[Fire Axe]](4.55%), [[Silver Dagger]](17.27%), [[Skull Staff]](7.27%),[[Ring of The Sky]](7.825%), [[Boots of Great Haste]](10.825%), [[Great Shield]](1.7%), [[Giant Sword]](9.09%), [[Stealth Ring]](18.18%), [[Mind Stone]](18.18%),[[Platinum Amulet]](29.5%), 0-11 [[White Pearl]](13.64%), [[Magic Light Wand]](9.09%), [[Demon Shield]](9.09%), [[Strange Symbol]](9.09%),[[Death Ring]](22.73%), [[Green Gem]](50%), 0-100 [[Infernal Bolt]](10.35%), 0-5 [[Small Diamond]](4.55%), [[Energy Ring]](9.09%), 0-2 [[Demon Horn]](22.73%),0-13 [[Black Pearl]](13.64%), [[Onyx Flail]](10.25%), 0-9 [[Small Sapphire]](27.27%), [[Life Crystal]](9.09%), [[Red Tome]](27.27%), [[Double Axe]](18.18%),0-7 [[Small Emerald]](27.27%), [[Orb]](9.09%), [[Ring of Healing]](22.73%), [[Stone Skin Amulet]](2.95%), [[Magic Plate Armor]](18.18%), 0-5 [[Demonic Essence]](95.45%),0-74 [[Platinum Coin]](95.45%), [[Steel Boots]](9.090%), 0-35 [[Assassin Star]](13.64%), 0-18 [[Small Amethyst]](36.36%), [[Gold Ring]](9.09%), [[Demonbone]](13.64%),[[Golden Mug]](13.64%), [[Boots of Haste]](13.64%), [[Crystal Ring]](22.73%), [[Ice Rapier]](13.73%), [[Two Handed Sword]](46.73%), [[Moonlight Rod]](43.73%),[[Volcanic Rod]](33.73%), [[Purple Tome]](27.27%), [[Silver Amulet]](27.27%), [[Golden Boots]](0.88%), [[Sunward Backpack]](0.72%) | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 500,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Svargrond]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Svargrond]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:10, 30 April 2024
On this page you will find all information about Bosses and Daily Bosses on the Realera server.
- To use Daily Bosses, you need to have a Golden Account.
- If you stay there longer than 3 minutes in the reward room you will get a forced teleport.
- If you stay there longer than 15 minutes in the boss room you will get a forced teleport.
- If you have already die or left the boss, it will not be possible to attempt it again.
- The Bosses can be performed once per server save (24 hours).