Creature Products: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Piece of Swampling Wood.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Piece of Swampling Wood.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.50 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.50 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pig Foot]] | | [[Pig Foot]] | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Banana Sash.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Banana Sash.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.68 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.68 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boggy Dreads]] | | [[Boggy Dreads]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Boggy Dreads.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Boggy Dreads.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.69 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.69 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bowl of Terror Sweat]] | | [[Bowl of Terror Sweat]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bowl of Terror Sweat.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bowl of Terror Sweat.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.60 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.60 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skull Belt]] | | [[Skull Belt]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Skull Belt.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Skull Belt.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.16 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.16 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yielocks]] | | [[Yielocks]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Yielocks.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Yielocks.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.95 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.95 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bunch of Troll Hair]] | | [[Bunch of Troll Hair]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bunch of Troll Hair.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bunch of Troll Hair.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.85 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.85 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carrion Worm Fang]] | | [[Carrion Worm Fang]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Carrion Worm Fang.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Carrion Worm Fang.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.88 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.88 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orc Leather]] | | [[Orc Leather]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Orc Leather.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Orc Leather.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.50 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.50 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Black Wool]] | | [[Black Wool]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Black Wool.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Black Wool.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.18 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.18 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Essence of a Bad Dream]] | | [[Essence of a Bad Dream]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Essence of a Bad Dream.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Essence of a Bad Dream.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.95 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.95 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ferumbras' Mana Keg]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ferumbras' Mana Keg.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ferumbras]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Warden Claw]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dream Warden Claw.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 31.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Hood]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Black Hood.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.75 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Priestess]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cultish Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Cultish Robe.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Acolyte of The Cult]], [[Adept of The Cult]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Plasmother's Remains]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Plasmother's Remains.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Plasmother]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Imperor's Trident]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Imperor's Trident.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Imperor]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burning Piece of Magma]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Burning Piece of Magma.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bundle of Cursed Straws]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bundle of Cursed Straws.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.27 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabretooth]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sabretooth.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Sandking Heart]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Sandking Heart.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bones of Zorvorath]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bones of Zorvorath.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skull Fetish]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Skull Fetish.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piece of Scarab Shell]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Piece of Scarab Shell.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.42 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Essence Egg]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dream Essence Egg.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Crazed Summer Rearguard]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miraculum]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Miraculum.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Bone]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Cursed Bone.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spectral Silver Nugget]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Silver Nugget2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spectral Gold Nugget]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Gold Nugget.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiger Eye]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tiger Eye.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Golden Asura]], [[Abyssal Asura]], [[Frost Asura]]. | |||
|} | |} |