Axe Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ferumbras]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ferumbras]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warrior's Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Warrior's Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 88.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lizard Rider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Butcher's Axe]] | | [[Butcher's Axe]] | ||
Line 352: | Line 360: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blood Priest]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Fury]], [[Necromancer]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Elven Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blood Priest]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Fury]], [[Necromancer]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Elven Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ebonblade Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ebonblade Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 48 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Asura]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellforged Axe]] | | [[Hellforged Axe]] | ||
Line 369: | Line 385: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Crystalline Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Axe | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystalline Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 29 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incarnated Reaver]] | | [[Incarnated Reaver]] | ||
Line 384: | Line 400: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angel Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Axe of Angel Fire.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 88.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Usurper Elric]], [[Archangel Marcus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Furious Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Furious Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 56 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 34 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 89.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellreaver]] | | [[Hellreaver]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hellreaver.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hellreaver.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 58 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadowed Obsidiancleaver]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadowed Obsidiancleaver.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Crystal Waraxe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Waraxe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostwind Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 69 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Axe Weapons]] | [[Category: Axe Weapons]] |