Club Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elder Beholder]], [[Acolyte of The Cult]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Ghost]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Beholder]], [[Guardian III Horan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Lizard Templar]], [[Quara Pincher]], [[Hellspawn]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elder Beholder]], [[Acolyte of The Cult]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Ghost]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Beholder]], [[Guardian III Horan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Lizard Templar]], [[Quara Pincher]], [[Hellspawn]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hammer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Iron Hammer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 66.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gnomesmith's Hammer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Gnomesmith's Hammer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 66.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 410: | Line 426: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mycological Mace]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mycological Mace.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 31 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aetherstomper]] | | [[Aetherstomper]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Aetherstomper.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Aetherstomper.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 53 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 53 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 68.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 68.0 | ||
Line 426: | Line 450: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 130.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 130.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Furious Mace]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Furious Mace.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 105.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tyrannical Mace]] | | [[Tyrannical Mace]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tyrannical Mace.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tyrannical Mace.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 57 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 140.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 140.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Choking Fear]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Choking Fear]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Darkened Obsidian Mace]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Darkened Obsidian Mace.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Crystal Bludgeon]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Bludgeon.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 64 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 94.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frostwind Hammer]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Hammer.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 68 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 94.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Club Weapons]] | [[Category: Club Weapons]] |