Sword Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 41.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 41.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Inquisition Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Inquisition Quest]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Earthblade]] | | [[Earthblade]] | ||
Line 432: | Line 424: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auric Blade]] | | [[Auric Blade]] | ||
Line 448: | Line 432: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spiritascalon]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spiritascalon.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 29 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archangel Marcus]], [[Castle Siege]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demonic Sword]] | | [[Demonic Sword]] | ||
Line 456: | Line 448: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lavaforged Blade]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lavaforged Blade.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 39.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellfire Sword]] | | [[Hellfire Sword]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hellfire Sword.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hellfire Sword.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 56 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 39 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 62.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 62.0 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| [[Obsidian Blade]] | | [[Obsidian Blade]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Obsidian Blade.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Obsidian Blade.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| [[Crystalblade]] | | [[Crystalblade]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystalblade.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystalblade.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 63 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 49 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44.0 | ||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| [[Frostwind Blade]] | | [[Frostwind Blade]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Blade.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Blade.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 67 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44.0 |