Wands: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Wyrm]], [[Madareth]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Castle Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Wyrm]], [[Madareth]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Castle Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Voodoo]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Voodoo.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Death | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 56-74 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavaworm]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Defiance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Defiance2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75-95 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archangel Wand]] | | [[Archangel Wand]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 152: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dragon Wrath]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Wrath Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Wrath Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300-350 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eclipse Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 380-450 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Wands]] | [[Category: Wands]] |