Wands: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavaworm]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavaworm]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Defiance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Defiance2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75-95 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archangel Wand]] | | [[Archangel Wand]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 156: | ||
| [[Diabolic Wrath Wand]] | | [[Diabolic Wrath Wand]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Wrath Wand.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Wrath Wand.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300-350 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300-350 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | ||
Line 157: | Line 166: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Wand.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Wand.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 380-450 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 380-450 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 |