Distance Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Royal Crossbow]] | | [[Royal Crossbow]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Royal Crossbow.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Royal Crossbow.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +5<br>to any [[Bolt]]s | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | +5</br>to any [[Bolt]]s | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 3% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 3% | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Warsinger Bow]] | | [[Warsinger Bow]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Warsinger Bow.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Warsinger Bow.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +3 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | +3</br>to any [[Arrow]]s | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 5% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 5% | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Green Djinn]], [[Blue Djinn]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Orc Leader]], [[Marid]], [[Efreet]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Royal Halberdier]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Green Djinn]], [[Blue Djinn]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Orc Leader]], [[Marid]], [[Efreet]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Royal Halberdier]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Leaf Star]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Leaf Star.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 60 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | chance to break - 30% each shot | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Crazed Summer Rearguard]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Assassin Star]] | | [[Assassin Star]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 156: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Titanium Bow.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Titanium Bow.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +10 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | +10 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 10%, skill Dist +3 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 10%,</br> skill Dist +3 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Sight of Surrender]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Sight of Surrender]], [[Sungorath]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Castle Siege]], [[The Hand Raider]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Undead Dragon]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angel Bow]] | | [[Angel Bow]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:.Angel Bow.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:.Angel Bow.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +10 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | +10 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 10%</br>protection energy + 5% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 10%</br>protection energy + 5%</br> skill Dist +3 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 29.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 29.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Executioner Arranz]], [[Archangel Marcus]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Executioner Arranz]], [[Archangel Marcus]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mycological Bow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Mycological Bow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +12 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 12%</br> skill Dist +4 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 49.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sapphire Hunter's Bow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sapphire Hunter's Bow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +14 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 15%</br> skill Dist +6</br>protection energy +5% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 31.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]], [[Terrorsleep]], [[Lizard Warmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Archguard Bow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Archguard Bow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +18 </br>to any [[Arrow]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 15%</br> skill Dist +8</br>protection energy +5% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Bow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Bow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +22 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 20%</br>skill Dist +10</br>protection energy +6% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Titanium Crossbow]] | | [[Titanium Crossbow]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Titanium Crossbow.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Titanium Crossbow.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +12 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | +12 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 10% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 10%</br> skill Dist +4 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 110.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 110.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Pirate Spirit Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Crossbow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Crossbow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +14 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 15%</br> skill Dist +5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 100.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Redwood Heavy Crossbow]] | | [[Redwood Heavy Crossbow]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Redwood Heavy Crossbow.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Redwood Heavy Crossbow.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +20 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | +20 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 20% | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 20%</br> skill Dist +6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sapphire Arcane Arbalest]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sapphire Arcane Arbalest.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +22 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 20%</br> skill Dist +8</br>protection energy +5% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Crossbow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Crossbow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +26 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 20%</br> skill Dist +10</br>protection energy +5% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Crossbow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Crossbow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +30 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 25%</br> skill Dist +12</br>protection energy +6% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Distance Weapons]] | [[Category: Distance Weapons]] |