Wands: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Wand of Vortex]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Wand of Vortex.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ice | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ice | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8-18 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Novice of The Cult]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Dragonbreath]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Dragonbreath.png]] | |||
| [[Wand of | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13-25 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fire Devil]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Plague]] | | [[Wand of Plague]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 32: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Poison | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Poison | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27-33 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Orc Shaman]], [[Merlkin]], [[Desert Siege]], [[Poisonous Asura]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Draconia]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Draconia.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23-37 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Wyrm]], [[Red Priest]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Cosmic Energy]] | | [[Wand of Cosmic Energy]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 50: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42-48 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Quara Hydromancer]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Spectre]], [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Quara Hydromancer Scout]], [[Yielothax]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of | | [[Wand of Inferno]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Inferno.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Fire | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55-75 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Madareth]], [[Hellhound]], [[Dragon]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Efreet]], [[Wyvern]], [[Massive Fire Elemental]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Golden Asura]], [[Insane Siren]]. | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Starstorm]] | | [[Wand of Starstorm]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 68: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55-75 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Wyrm]], [[Madareth]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Castle Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Wyrm]], [[Madareth]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Castle Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of | | [[Wand of Voodoo]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Voodoo.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Death | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 56-74 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavaworm]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Defiance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Defiance2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75-95 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archangel Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Archangel Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 85-100 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Red Priest]], [[Archangel Marcus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Icy Whirlwind Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Icy Whirlwind Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ice | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 100-120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Dimensions]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Dimensions.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 110-120 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frozenbreath Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frozenbreath Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Ice | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 150 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120-140 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Ice Siege]], [[Frost Asura]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Energy Sceptre]] | | [[Divine Energy Sceptre]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 131: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 150-180 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Demon Outcast]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Demon Outcast]]. | ||
Line 113: | Line 140: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 130-150 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Violet Flame Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Violet Flame Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200-240 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dragon Wrath]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Wrath Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Wrath Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300-350 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 380-450 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Wands]] | [[Category: Wands]] |