Wands: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fire Devil]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Plague]] | | [[Wand of Plague]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Orc Shaman]], [[Merlkin]], [[Desert Siege]], [[Poisonous Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Draconia]] | | [[Wand of Draconia]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Wyrm]], [[Red Priest]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]], [[Insane Siren]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Cosmic Energy]] | | [[Wand of Cosmic Energy]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Quara Hydromancer]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Spectre]], [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Quara Hydromancer Scout]], [[Yielothax]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Inferno]] | | [[Wand of Inferno]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Madareth]], [[Hellhound]], [[Dragon]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Efreet]], [[Wyvern]], [[Massive Fire Elemental]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Deglorath]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Golden Asura]], [[Insane Siren]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wand of Starstorm]] | | [[Wand of Starstorm]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Wyrm]], [[Madareth]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Castle Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Wyrm]], [[Madareth]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Castle Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Voodoo]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Voodoo.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Death | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 56-74 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavaworm]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wand of Defiance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Defiance2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75-95 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archangel Wand]] | | [[Archangel Wand]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 112: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Dimensions.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Wand of Dimensions.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 120 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 110-120 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 110-120 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | ||
Line 107: | Line 125: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Ice Siege]], [[Frost Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Energy Sceptre]] | | [[Divine Energy Sceptre]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 145: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Violet Flame Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Violet Flame Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Energy | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 200-240 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dragon Wrath]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Wrath Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Wrath Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 300-350 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Wand]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Wand.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | Physical | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 400 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 380-450 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 32 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Wands]] | [[Category: Wands]] |