Ammunition: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elf]], [[Elf Scout]], [[Omruc]], [[Hero]], [[Hunter]], [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Clay Guardian]], [[Scarab]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elf]], [[Elf Scout]], [[Omruc]], [[Hero]], [[Hunter]], [[Elf Arcanist]], [[Clay Guardian]], [[Scarab]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Envenomed Arrow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Envenomed Arrow2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burst Arrow]] | | [[Burst Arrow]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elder Beholder]], [[Braindeath]], [[Hero]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Betrayed Wraith]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elder Beholder]], [[Braindeath]], [[Hero]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Betrayed Wraith]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Volcanic Arrow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[File:Volcanic Arrow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Flash Arrow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[File:Flash Arrow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Diamond Arrow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[File:Diamond Arrow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bolt]] | | [[Bolt]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 60: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Vicious Squire]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Vicious Squire]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Piercing Bolt]] | | [[Piercing Bolt]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Vortex Bolt]] | | [[Vortex Bolt]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vortex Bolt.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vortex Bolt.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Amenophis]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Amenophis]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Bolt]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Bolt.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx Arrow]] | | [[Onyx Arrow]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 90: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Dragon]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Omruc]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Executioner Arranz]], [[Annihilon]], [[Wyvern]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Desert Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Dragon]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Omruc]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Executioner Arranz]], [[Annihilon]], [[Wyvern]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Desert Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Bolt]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Bolt.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Bolt]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Bolt.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.85 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Archdemon Arnan]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infernal Bolt]] | | [[Infernal Bolt]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Infernal Bolt.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Infernal Bolt.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 72 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.9 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.9 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Annihilon]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |