Ammunition: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Flash Arrow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[File:Flash Arrow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Diamond Arrow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[File:Diamond Arrow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bolt]] | | [[Bolt]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 84: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.7 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Power Bolt]] | | [[Power Bolt]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Dragon]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Omruc]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Executioner Arranz]], [[Annihilon]], [[Wyvern]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Desert Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Dragon]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Dragon Lord]], [[Omruc]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Executioner Arranz]], [[Annihilon]], [[Wyvern]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Desert Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Bolt]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Bolt.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.8 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystal Bolt]] | | [[Crystal Bolt]] |