Axe Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ferumbras]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ferumbras]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warrior's Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Warrior's Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 42 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 88.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lizard Rider]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Butcher's Axe]] | | [[Butcher's Axe]] | ||
Line 419: | Line 427: | ||
| [[Shadowed Obsidiancleaver]] | | [[Shadowed Obsidiancleaver]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadowed Obsidiancleaver.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadowed Obsidiancleaver.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | ||
Line 427: | Line 435: | ||
| [[Crystal Waraxe]] | | [[Crystal Waraxe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Waraxe.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Waraxe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
Line 435: | Line 443: | ||
| [[Frostwind Axe]] | | [[Frostwind Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Axe.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 69 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 |