Axe Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Quara Predator Scout]], [[Sungorath]], [[Fire Devil]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Dragon]], [[Black Knight]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Dwarf Guard]], [[Behemoth]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[The Horned Fox]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Valkyrie]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Quara Predator Scout]], [[Sungorath]], [[Fire Devil]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Dragon]], [[Black Knight]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Dwarf Guard]], [[Behemoth]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[The Horned Fox]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Valkyrie]], [[Ron the Ripper]], [[Lethal Lissy]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hatchet]] | | [[Hatchet]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 67.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 67.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Black Knight]], [[Ice Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Black Knight]], [[Ice Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Sickle]] | | [[Golden Sickle]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 135: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Golgordan]], [[Mahrdis]], [[Dark Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Golgordan]], [[Mahrdis]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Insane Siren]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwarven Axe]] | | [[Dwarven Axe]] | ||
Line 280: | Line 272: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Destroyer]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[The Old Widow]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Destroyer]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[The Old Widow]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drakinata]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Drakinata.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hive Scythe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hive Scythe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reaper's Axe]] | | [[Reaper's Axe]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 319: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Gaz'haragoth]], [[Frost Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impaler]] | | [[Impaler]] | ||
Line 383: | Line 391: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[The Sandking]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystalline Axe]] | | [[Crystalline Axe]] | ||
Line 391: | Line 399: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Great Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Great Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellgorak]], [[Ferumbras]], [[The Dark Elfith]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incarnated Reaver]] | | [[Incarnated Reaver]] | ||
Line 448: | Line 464: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zaoan Halberd]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Zaoan Halberd.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 87.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Axe Weapons]] | [[Category: Axe Weapons]] |