Creature Products: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Soul Orb.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Soul Orb.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Guardian IV Zeke]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[Defiler]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Fury]], [[Hellhound]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Spectre]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Nightmare]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Guardian III Horan]], [[Annihilon]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Crusader]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Guardian IV Zeke]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[Defiler]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Fury]], [[Hellhound]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Spectre]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Nightmare]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Guardian III Horan]], [[Annihilon]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Crusader]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Golden Asura]], [[The Plasmother]], [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwarven Beard]] | | [[Dwarven Beard]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Essence.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Demonic Essence.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Guardian IV Zeke]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[Defiler]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Hellhound]], [[Spectre]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Guardian III Horan]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Hellspawn]], [[Deglorath]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Destroyer]], [[Hand of Cursed Fate]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Plaguesmith]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Grim Reaper]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Guardian IV Zeke]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Guard Captain Fairus]], [[Sungorath]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[Defiler]], [[Guardian II Zorath]], [[Madareth]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Fury]], [[Hellhound]], [[Spectre]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Latrivan]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Guardian III Horan]], [[Prison Warden Sathaen]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Undead Dragon]], [[Phantasm]], [[Dawnfire Asura]], [[Hellspawn]], [[Deglorath]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Gaz'haragoth]], [[The Plasmother]], [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shard]] | | [[Shard]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Brimstone Fangs.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Brimstone Fangs.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Venomous Red Spider]], [[Toxic Cave Spider]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frazzle Tongue]] | | [[Frazzle Tongue]] | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elven Astral Observer.gif]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Elven Astral Observer.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.12 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.12 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Crazed Summer Vanguard]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elven Scouting Glass]] | | [[Elven Scouting Glass]] | ||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Burning Piece of Magma.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Burning Piece of Magma.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Instable Fire]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bundle of Cursed Straws]] | | [[Bundle of Cursed Straws]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bundle of Cursed Straws.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Bundle of Cursed Straws.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.27 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.27 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blightwalker]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabretooth]] | | [[Sabretooth]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sabretooth.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sabretooth.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.28 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.28 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Sandking Heart]] | | [[The Sandking Heart]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Sandking Heart.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:The Sandking Heart.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Sandking]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bones of Zorvorath]] | | [[Bones of Zorvorath]] | ||
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Compound Eye]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Compound Eye.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.65 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crawler Head Plating]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crawler Head Plating.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.65 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deepling Filet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Deepling Filet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kollos Shell]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Kollos Shell.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4.60 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Larvae]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Larvae.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 3.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spidris Mandible]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spidris Mandible.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.38 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spitter Nose]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spitter Nose.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.90 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waspoid Claw]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Waspoid Claw.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2.15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waspoid Wing]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Waspoid Wing.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.90 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|} | |} |