Axe Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 67.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 67.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Black Knight]], [[Ice Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Black Knight]], [[Ice Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Sickle]] | | [[Golden Sickle]] | ||
Line 280: | Line 272: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Destroyer]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[The Old Widow]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Destroyer]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[The Old Widow]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drakinata]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Drakinata.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hive Scythe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hive Scythe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reaper's Axe]] | | [[Reaper's Axe]] | ||
Line 392: | Line 400: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Great Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Great Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellgorak]], [[Ferumbras]], [[The Dark Elfith]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incarnated Reaver]] | | [[Incarnated Reaver]] | ||
Line 455: | Line 471: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 87.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 87.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | ||