Sword Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ushuriel]], [[Hellhound]], [[Pirate Ghost]], [[Vampire]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Frostgaze Beholder]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ushuriel]], [[Hellhound]], [[Pirate Ghost]], [[Vampire]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[Frostgaze Beholder]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ratana]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ratana.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rapier]] | | [[Rapier]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 263: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 150.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 150.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Ferumbras]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[The Hand Raider]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Infernal Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Ferumbras]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[The Hand Raider]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Infernal Siege]], [[Dragon Wrath]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Relic Sword]] | | [[Relic Sword]] | ||
Line 391: | Line 399: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 69.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 69.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Barbarian Skullhunter]], [[Madareth]], [[Ice Golem]], [[Ice Witch]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Yakchal]], [[Barbarian Headsplitter]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Barbarian Skullhunter]], [[Madareth]], [[Ice Golem]], [[Ice Witch]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Yakchal]], [[Barbarian Headsplitter]], [[Rotspit]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zaoan Sword]] | | [[Zaoan Sword]] |