Axe Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | ||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Battle Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Battle Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orc Berserker]], [[Dwarf Soldier]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand Axe]] | | [[Hand Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hand Axe.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hand Axe.png]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 24: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Island Troll]], [[Troll]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Island Troll]], [[Troll]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Halberd]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Halberd.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Orc Berserker]], [[Cyclops]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]], [[Quara Pincher Scout]], [[Black Knight]], [[Frost Giant]], [[Zombie]], [[Annihilon]], [[Quara Constrictor]], [[Quara Pincher]], [[Lizard Sentinel]], [[Vicious Squire]], [[Royal Halberdier]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axe]] | | [[Axe]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 41: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orc]], [[Bandit]], [[Dwarf]], [[Minotaur]], [[Nomad]], [[Wild Warrior]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orc]], [[Bandit]], [[Dwarf]], [[Minotaur]], [[Nomad]], [[Wild Warrior]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Double Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Double Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 12 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Diabolic Imp]], [[Quara Predator Scout]], [[Sungorath]], [[Fire Devil]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Dragon]], [[Black Knight]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Nightmare]], [[Dwarf Guard]], [[Behemoth]], [[Golgordan]], [[Betrayed Wraith]], [[The Horned Fox]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Valkyrie]], [[Ron the Ripper]], [[Lethal Lissy]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hatchet]] | | [[Hatchet]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 57: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Skeleton]], [[Dwarf]], [[The Horned Fox]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Skeleton]], [[Dwarf]], [[The Horned Fox]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dragon Lance]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dragon Lance.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 67.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Black Knight]], [[Ice Siege]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Sickle]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Golden Sickle.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 19.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blightwalker]], [[Orshabaal]], [[Demon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Obsidian Lance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Obsidian Lance.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 34 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Stalker]], [[Orc Rider]], [[Quara Hydromancer Scout]], [[Lizard Sentinel]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naginata]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Naginata.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 39 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 78.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Guardian Halberd]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Guardian Halberd.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 110.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Eternal Guardian]], [[Annihilon]], [[Royal Halberdier]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orcish Axe]] | | [[Orcish Axe]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 111: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 121: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellhound]], [[Black Knight]], [[Morguthis]], [[Undead Gladiator]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellhound]], [[Black Knight]], [[Morguthis]], [[Undead Gladiator]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Stonecutter Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Stonecutter Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 99.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire Axe]] | | [[Fire Axe]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 137: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Golgordan]], [[Mahrdis]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Insane Siren]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Orshabaal]], [[Sungorath]], [[Morgaroth]], [[Demon]], [[Latrivan]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Golgordan]], [[Mahrdis]], [[Dark Siege]], [[Insane Siren]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwarven Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dwarven Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 31 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 82.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ancient Scarab]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ancient Scarab]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Daramian Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Daramian Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 17 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 41.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ravager's Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ravager's Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 49 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 14 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Morguthis]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twin Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Twin Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 64.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghazbaran]], [[Rahemos]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[War Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:War Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 48 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Nightmare]], [[Behemoth]], [[Undead Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Beastslayer Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Beastslayer Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 35 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 13 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Desert Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ripper Lance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ripper Lance.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dworc Fleshhunter]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ruthless Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ruthless Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 58.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellhound]], [[Ghazbaran]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Dark Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Headchopper]] | | [[Headchopper]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 215: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vile Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Vile Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 43 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dark Torturer]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Ferumbras]], [[Champion]], [[Deglorath]], [[Dark Siege]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heroic Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Heroic Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 61.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 201: | Line 249: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lizard Rider]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lizard Rider]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Butcher's Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Butcher's Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 41 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 63.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Retching Horror]], [[Dark Torturer]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Dark Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Titan Axe]] | | [[Titan Axe]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 265: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Usurper Elric]], [[Medusa]], [[Silencer]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Behemoth]], [[The Hand Raider]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Usurper Elric]], [[Medusa]], [[Silencer]], [[Juggernaut]], [[Lost Soul]], [[Behemoth]], [[The Hand Raider]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dreaded Cleaver]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Dreaded Cleaver.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Destroyer]], [[Guardian I Corak]], [[The Old Widow]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Drakinata]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Drakinata.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 54.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hive Scythe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hive Scythe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Reaper's Axe]] | | [[Reaper's Axe]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 297: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ice Siege]], [[Elven Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ice Siege]], [[Elven Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ravenwing]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Ravenwing.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghazbaran]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Royal Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 92.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elven Siege]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Divine Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Divine Axe2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 47 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Gaz'haragoth]], [[Frost Asura]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Impaler]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Impaler.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 49 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 82.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ferumbras]], [[Archangel Marcus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angelic Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Angelic Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 44 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 56.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Castle Siege]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Executioner]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Executioner.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 51 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 20 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 99.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellgorak]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Glorious Axe]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glorious Axe.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 40 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 95.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Silencer]], [[Ghazbaran]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mythril Axe]] | | [[Mythril Axe]] | ||
Line 288: | Line 360: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 55.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghazbaran]], [[Dark Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghazbaran]], [[Dark Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Noble Axe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Noble Axe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 39 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blood Priest]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Fury]], [[Necromancer]], [[The Dark Elfith]], [[Elven Siege]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ebonblade Axe]] | | [[Ebonblade Axe]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 376: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 50.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Asura]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Asura]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hellforged Axe]] | | [[Hellforged Axe]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 384: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 88.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 88.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Inquisition Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Inquisition Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rerocious Cleaver]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Rerocious Cleaver.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 52 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 80.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[The Sandking]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystalline Axe]] | | [[Crystalline Axe]] | ||
Line 352: | Line 400: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 76.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Giant Fungus]], [[Gnomevil]], [[Prince of Demons]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Great Axe]] | | [[Great Axe]] | ||
Line 424: | Line 464: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 59.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zaoan Halberd]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Zaoan Halberd.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 37 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 87.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Ghastly Dragon]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Axe Weapons]] | [[Category: Axe Weapons]] |