Creature Products: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.50 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.50 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spectral Silver Nugget]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Silver Nugget2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spectral Gold Nugget]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Gold Nugget.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiger Eye]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tiger Eye.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Golden Asura]], [[Abyssal Asura]], [[Frost Asura]]. | |||
|} | |} |