Creature Products: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spectral Silver Nugget]] | | [[Spectral Silver Nugget]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Silver | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Silver Nugget2.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | ||
Line 690: | Line 690: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tiger Eye]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Tiger Eye.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 0.40 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Golden Asura]], [[Abyssal Asura]], [[Frost Asura]]. | |||
|} | |} |