Creature Products: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.40 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.40 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Insane Siren]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Insane Siren]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Bone]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Cursed Bone.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.50 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spectral Silver Nugget]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Silver Nugget2.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spectral Gold Nugget]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spectral Gold Nugget.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 1.35 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|} | |} |