Shields: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Shields= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 62.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 62.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Retching Horror]], [[Hero]], [[Renegade Knight]], [[Annihilon]], [[Vile Grandmaster]], [[Royal Halberdier]], [[Fermur Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Demon Outcast]], [[Retching Horror]], [[Hero]], [[Renegade Knight]], [[Annihilon]], [[Vile Grandmaster]], [[Royal Halberdier]], [[Fermur Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warrior's Shield]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Warrior's Shield.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 75.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lizard Warmaster]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demon Shield]] | | [[Demon Shield]] | ||
Line 252: | Line 260: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 41.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 41.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Giantess]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frost Giantess]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragonheart Shield]] | | [[Dragonheart Shield]] | ||
Line 282: | Line 266: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 72.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 72.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Raider]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Deglorath]], [[The Hand Raider]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angel Escutcheon]] | | [[Angel Escutcheon]] | ||
Line 318: | Line 284: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapphire Shield]] | | [[Sapphire Shield]] | ||
Line 339: | Line 293: | ||
| [[Shadowstone Defender]] | | [[Shadowstone Defender]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadowstone Defender.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadowstone Defender.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 43 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 62.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 62.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Undead Nemesis]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Onyx Sentinel Shield]] | | [[Onyx Sentinel Shield]] | ||
Line 363: | Line 305: | ||
| [[Crystal Blueguard]] | | [[Crystal Blueguard]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Blueguard.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Blueguard.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 48 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 378: | Line 314: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 39.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 39.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Shield]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Shield.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 49 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 70.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Shield]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Shield.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 53 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 65.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Spellbooks= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; background-color:#4C4C4C; color:#E69710;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#595959; color:#C1C1C1;" | |||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Name | |||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | | |||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Def | |||
! Weight | |||
! style="vertical-align:middle;" | Dropped By | |||
|- style="color:#C1C1C1;"- | |||
| [[Spellbook of Enlightenment]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spellbook of Enlightenment.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 18 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Omnivora]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellbook of Warding]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spellbook of Warding.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Blood Priest]], [[Swampling]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellbook of Mind Control]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spellbook of Mind Control.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 45.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Monk]], [[Blood Priest]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Deglorath]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellbook of Dark Mysteries]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spellbook of Dark Mysteries.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Red Priest]], [[Frostbreath]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angel Spellbook]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:angel spellbook.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 24.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Red Priest]], [[Archangel Marcus]], [[Castle Siege]], [[Elven Siege]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellbook of Vigilance]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Spellbook of Vigilance.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 22 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infernal Spellbook]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Infernal Spellbook.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 23 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Inferno Overlord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hell's Doomward]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Hell's Doomward.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[The Hand Raider]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Haunted Spellbook]] | | [[Haunted Spellbook]] | ||
Line 385: | Line 393: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Stormcaller's Spellbook]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Stormcaller's Spellbook.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dreadscale Hydra]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amethyst Arcanum]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Amethyst Arcanum.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 27 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Hellfire Incarnate]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druidic Grimoire]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Druidic Grimoire.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 30 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 28.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dark Phantasm]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Spellbook]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Spellbook.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 34 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 36.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Shields]] | [[Category: Shields]] |
Latest revision as of 18:48, 1 May 2024
Shields
Spellbooks
Name | Def | Weight | Dropped By | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spellbook of Enlightenment | 18 | 45.0 | Omnivora. | |
Spellbook of Warding | 22 | 21.0 | Blood Priest, Swampling. | |
Spellbook of Mind Control | 16 | 45.0 | Evil Monk, Blood Priest, Midnight Asura, Frost Flower Asura, Choking Fear, Deglorath. | |
Spellbook of Dark Mysteries | 16 | 28.5 | Red Priest, Frostbreath, Gaz'haragoth. | |
Angel Spellbook | 23 | 24.0 | Red Priest, Archangel Marcus, Castle Siege, Elven Siege. | |
Spellbook of Vigilance | 22 | 30.0 | None. | |
Infernal Spellbook | 23 | 26.0 | Inferno Overlord. | |
Hell's Doomward | 25 | 28.0 | The Hand Raider, Gaz'haragoth. | |
Haunted Spellbook | 28 | 25.0 | None. | |
Stormcaller's Spellbook | 27 | 25.0 | Dreadscale Hydra. | |
Amethyst Arcanum | 27 | 25.0 | Hellfire Incarnate. | |
Druidic Grimoire | 30 | 28.0 | Dark Phantasm. | |
Sunward Spellbook | 34 | 36.0 | None. |