Amulets: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Silencer]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Silencer]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Amulet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magma Amulet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | protection fire +20%</br>ice -10% | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Lavafungus]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diabolic Amulet]] | | [[Diabolic Amulet]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 219: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eclipse Amulet]] | | [[Eclipse Amulet]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| [[Sunward Amulet]] | | [[Sunward Amulet]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Amulet.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Amulet.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | protection physical + | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | protection physical +2%</br>energy +2%</br>poison +2%</br>fire +2%</br>manadrain +85%</br>ice +2%<br>Regen: 4 mana per 2 seconds<br>max mana points: +400. | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 11.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 11.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. |