Sieges: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 20 [[Small Sapphire]](100%), 20 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 30 [[Enchanted Spear]]s(36%), 50 [[Assassin Star]]s(36%), 3 [[Gold Ingot]](20%), [[Key Ring]](7.2%), [[Ice Rapier]](100%), [[Platinum Amulet]](56%), [[Northwind Rod]](32%), [[Fluffy Santa Backpack]](8%), [[Vampire Shield]](20%), [[Crystalline Armor]](14.4%), [[Blue Legs]](22.4%), [[Blue Robe]](24.8%), [[Dragon Scale Mail]](10.4%), [[Skull Helmet]](7.2%), [[Dragon Lance]](20%), [[Warrior Helmet]](28%), [[Boots of Haste]](14.4%), [[Reaper's Axe]](8%), [[Northern Star]](8%), [[Sapphire Hammer]](28%), [[Jade Hammer]](16.8%), [[Nightmare Blade]](7.2%), [[Frozenbreath Wand]](1%), [[Frozenbreath Rod]](1%). | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 [[Crystal Coin]](100%), 20 [[Small Sapphire]](100%), 20 [[Small Diamond]](100%), 30 [[Enchanted Spear]]s(36%), 50 [[Assassin Star]]s(36%), 3 [[Gold Ingot]](20%), [[Key Ring]](7.2%), [[Ice Rapier]](100%), [[Platinum Amulet]](56%), [[Northwind Rod]](32%), [[Fluffy Santa Backpack]](8%), [[Vampire Shield]](20%), [[Crystalline Armor]](14.4%), [[Blue Legs]](22.4%), [[Blue Robe]](24.8%), [[Dragon Scale Mail]](10.4%), [[Skull Helmet]](7.2%), [[Dragon Lance]](20%), [[Warrior Helmet]](28%), [[Boots of Haste]](14.4%), [[Reaper's Axe]](8%), [[Northern Star]](8%), [[Sapphire Hammer]](28%), [[Jade Hammer]](16.8%), [[Nightmare Blade]](7.2%), [[Frozenbreath Wand]](1%), [[Frozenbreath Rod]](1%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120,000 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 120,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[ | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Tundra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[Castle Siege]] | | style="color:#E69710;" | [[Castle Siege]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Lord of The Dungeons2.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Lord of The Dungeons2.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-4 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-30 [[Small Emerald]](56%), 1-30 [[Small Amethyst]](56%), 1-40 [[Black Pearl]](56%), [[Gold Ring]](40%), [[Golden Amulet]](24%), 1-5 [[Gold Ingot]](24%), [[Wand of Starstorm]](20%), [[Northwind Rod]](20%), [[Boots of Haste]](9.6%), [[Key Ring]](16%), [[Spiritascalon]](3.2%), [[Golden Trophy]](2%), [[Demonbone]](2%), [[Golden Legs]](7.2%), [[Golden Armor]](16%), [[Backpack of Heaven]](8%), [[Angelic Axe]](32%), 1-100 [[Assassin Star]](40%), [[Steel Boots]](12%), [[Dragon Scale Mail]](8%), [[Crusader Helmet]](24%), [[Angelic Amulet]](16%), [[Knight Legs]](24%), [[Angel Spellbook]](3.2%), [[Angel Greaves]](2.4%), [[Ring of | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-4 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-30 [[Small Emerald]](56%), 1-30 [[Small Amethyst]](56%), 1-40 [[Black Pearl]](56%), [[Gold Ring]](40%), [[Golden Amulet]](24%), 1-5 [[Gold Ingot]](24%), [[Wand of Starstorm]](20%), [[Northwind Rod]](20%), [[Boots of Haste]](9.6%), [[Key Ring]](16%), [[Spiritascalon]](3.2%), [[Golden Trophy]](2%), [[Demonbone]](2%), [[Golden Legs]](7.2%), [[Golden Armor]](16%), [[Backpack of Heaven]](8%), [[Angelic Axe]](32%), 1-100 [[Assassin Star]](40%), [[Steel Boots]](12%), [[Dragon Scale Mail]](8%), [[Crusader Helmet]](24%), [[Angelic Amulet]](16%), [[Knight Legs]](24%), [[Angel Spellbook]](3.2%), [[Angel Greaves]](2.4%), [[Ring of The Sky]](16%), [[Eagle Shield]](24%), 1-3 [[Small Enchanted Ruby]](24%), [[Titanium Bow]](8%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 160,000 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 160,000 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:The Elven Wizard.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:The Elven Wizard.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 150 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-8 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-10 [[Giant Shimmering Pearl]](100%), 1-30 [[Brown Crystal Splinter]](100%), 1-60 [[Small Topaz]](100%), 1-50 [[White Pearl]](100%), 1-5 [[Gold Ingot]](80%), [[Berserk Potion]](32%), [[Mastermind Potion]](32%), [[Bullseye Potion]](32%), [[Blue Gem]](11.2%), [[Violet Gem]](8%), [[Angel Spellbook]](3.2%), [[Golden Legs]](6.4%), [[Crown Legs]](14.4%), [[Fireborn Giant Armor]](1.6%), [[Necromancer Shield]](3.2%), [[Terra Boots]](9.6%), [[Steel Boots]](10.4%), [[Royal Axe]](2.4%), [[Reaper's Axe]](8%), [[Mercenary Sword]](18.4%), [[Demonbone Amulet]](9.6%), [[Crystal Mace]](16%), [[Knight Armor]](32%), [[Knight Legs]](32%), [[Tempest Rod]](40%), [[Dragon Shield]](56%), [[Nightmare Blade]](9.6%), [[Queen's Sceptre]](24%), [[Sea Serpent Trophy]](8%), [[Ring of | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-8 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-10 [[Giant Shimmering Pearl]](100%), 1-30 [[Brown Crystal Splinter]](100%), 1-60 [[Small Topaz]](100%), 1-50 [[White Pearl]](100%), 1-5 [[Gold Ingot]](80%), [[Berserk Potion]](32%), [[Mastermind Potion]](32%), [[Bullseye Potion]](32%), [[Blue Gem]](11.2%), [[Violet Gem]](8%), [[Angel Spellbook]](3.2%), [[Golden Legs]](6.4%), [[Crown Legs]](14.4%), [[Fireborn Giant Armor]](1.6%), [[Necromancer Shield]](3.2%), [[Terra Boots]](9.6%), [[Steel Boots]](10.4%), [[Royal Axe]](2.4%), [[Reaper's Axe]](8%), [[Mercenary Sword]](18.4%), [[Demonbone Amulet]](9.6%), [[Crystal Mace]](16%), [[Knight Armor]](32%), [[Knight Legs]](32%), [[Tempest Rod]](40%), [[Dragon Shield]](56%), [[Nightmare Blade]](9.6%), [[Queen's Sceptre]](24%), [[Sea Serpent Trophy]](8%), [[Ring of The Sky]](24%), [[Noble Axe]](24%), [[Havoc Blade]](5.6%), [[Firewalker Boots]](4.8%), [[Archangel Rod]](4%), [[Backpack of Heaven]](1%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 540,000 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 540,000 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Armagedragon.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Armagedragon.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 200 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 200 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-10 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-5 [[Gold Ingot]](5.6%), 1-100 [[Small Topaz]](100%), 1-15 [[Violet Crystal Shard]](100%), 1-40 [[Red Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-20 [[Dead Weight]](100%), 1-40 [[Frazzle Skin]](100%), 1-40 [[Frazzle Tongue]](100%), [[Cluster of Solace]](32%), [[Boots of Haste]](24%), [[Shadow Sceptre]](48%), [[Sight of Surrender's Eye]](8%), [[Wolf Backpack]](48%), [[Divine Axe]](16%), [[Divine Blade]](16%), [[Infernal Legs]](2.4%), [[Hellreaver]](4.8%), [[Tyrannical Mace]](4.8%), [[Hellfire Sword]](4.8%), [[Amulet of Elemental Protection]](12%), [[Infused Defender]](2.4%), [[Titanium Bow]](24%), [[Dragon Robe]](4%), [[Divine Energy Sceptre]](3.2%), [[Terra Mantle]](24%), [[Terra Boots]](32%), [[Mercenary Sword]](20%), [[Steel Boots]](32%), [[Royal Helmet]](40%), [[Crown Shield]](64 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1-10 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-5 [[Gold Ingot]](5.6%), 1-100 [[Small Topaz]](100%), 1-15 [[Violet Crystal Shard]](100%), 1-40 [[Red Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-20 [[Dead Weight]](100%), 1-40 [[Frazzle Skin]](100%), 1-40 [[Frazzle Tongue]](100%), [[Cluster of Solace]](32%), [[Boots of Haste]](24%), [[Shadow Sceptre]](48%), [[Sight of Surrender's Eye]](8%), [[Wolf Backpack]](48%), [[Divine Axe]](16%), [[Divine Blade]](16%), [[Infernal Legs]](2.4%), [[Hellreaver]](4.8%), [[Tyrannical Mace]](4.8%), [[Hellfire Sword]](4.8%), [[Amulet of Elemental Protection]](12%), [[Infused Defender]](2.4%), [[Titanium Bow]](24%), [[Dragon Robe]](4%), [[Divine Energy Sceptre]](3.2%), [[Terra Mantle]](24%), [[Terra Boots]](32%), [[Mercenary Sword]](20%), [[Steel Boots]](32%), [[Royal Helmet]](40%), [[Crown Shield]](64%). | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 800,000 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 800,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Fermur]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Fermur]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Zorvorath.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Zorvorath.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 230 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 230 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6-12 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 5-25 [[Green Crystal Shard]](100%), 10-50 [[Red Crystal Fragment]](100%), 5-35 [[Small Topaz]](70%), 1-4 [[Gold Ingot]](26%), 5-70 [[Black Pearl]](70%), [[Bones of Zorvorath]](100%), [[Black Skull]](80%), 5-16 [[Soul Orb]](70%), 2-3 [[Unholy Bone]](47%), 2-4 [[Bowl of Terror Sweat]](62%), 5-40 [[Demonic Essence]](45%), 1-18 [[Hardened Bone]](30%), 1-3 [[Pair of Hellflayer Horns]](40%), [[Skull Fetish]](20%), 1-3 [[Hellhound Slobber]](22%), [[Grey Tome]](19%), [[Helmet of Hellish Damnation]](2.4%), [[Skull Helmet]](31%), [[Divine Plate]](12%), [[Knight Legs]](90%), [[Boots of Haste]](70%), [[Ebonblade Axe]](15%), [[Dragonbone Staff]](80%), [[Phantom Backpack]](3%), [[Magic Plate Armor]](6%), [[Dreaded Cleaver]](70%), [[Titanium Bow]](23%), <b><span style="color:green;>Sorcerer:</span></b> [[Amethyst Warlocks's Legs]](1.8%), <b><span style="color:green;>Druid:</span></b> [[Earthquake-proof Legs]](1.8%), <b><span style="color:green;>Knight:</span></b> [[Obsidian Greaves]](1.8%), <b><span style="color:green;>Paladin:</span></b> [[Celestial Magus Greaves]](1.8%) | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1,000,000 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1,000,000 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Anvers]] | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Anvers]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#E69710;" | [[Infernal Siege]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Infernashar.gif]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 280 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6-12 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 5-25 [[Violet Crystal Shard]](100%), 10-50 [[Red Crystal Fragment]](100%), 5-35 [[Small Ruby]](70%), [[Gold Ring]](76%), 5-70 [[White Pearl]](70%), [[Golden Sickle]](35%), [[Star Amulet]](25%), [[Some Golden Fruits]](25%), [[Red Tunic]](11%), 0-40 [[Infernal Bolt]](60%), [[Demonbone Amulet]](19%), [[Wand of Inferno]](100%), [[Fire Sword]](90%), [[Golden Armor]](12%), [[Violet Gem]](32%), [[Yellow Gem]](100%), [[Underworld Rod]](15%), [[Wand of Voodoo]](15%), [[Demonrage Sword]](16%), [[Steel Boots]](21%), [[Demon Shield]](19%), [[Magma Boots]](70%), [[Magma Monocle]](70%), [[Infernal Spellbook]](3.1%), [[Magma Amulet]](70%), [[Crystal Mace]](25%), [[Spellbook of Warding]](50%), [[Blaze Quiver]](1.2%), [[Infernal Legs]](3.2%), <b><span style="color:green;>Sorcerer:</span></b> [[Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe]](1.8%), <b><span style="color:green;>Druid:</span></b> [[Storm-borne Robe]](1.8%), <b><span style="color:green;>Knight:</span></b> [[Shadow Obsidian Plate]](1.8%), <b><span style="color:green;>Paladin:</span></b> [[Sapphire Arcanist's Plate]](1.8%) | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1,600,000 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | [[Edron]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poisonous Siege]] | | [[Poisonous Siege]] | ||
| [[File:Toxic Ursalord.png]] | | [[File:Toxic Ursalord.png]] | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| 1- | | 1-15 [[Crystal Coin]]s(100%), 1-100 [[Small Emerald]](100%), 1-5 [[Giant Shimmering Pearl]](100%), 1-70 [[Green Crystal Fragment]](100%), 1-100 [[Green Crystal Splinter]](100%), 1-50 [[Viper Star]](100%), 1 [[Green Gem]](40%), [[Haunted Spellbook]](5.6%), [[Envenomed Quiver]](5.6%), [[Skull Helmet]](8.8%), [[Dragon Scale Mail]](11.2%), [[Terra Mantle]](32%), [[Medusa Shield]](24%), [[Swamplair Scales]](6.4%), [[Knight Legs]](40%), [[Boots of Haste]](22.4%), [[Steel Boots]](32%), [[Terra Boots]](64%), [[Rerocious Cleaver]](5.2%), [[Earthquake]](5.2%), [[Cranial Basher]](14.4%), [[Lich Staff]](48%), [[Blacksteel Sword]](32%), [[Berserker]](8%), [[Composite Hornbow]](19.2%), [[Springsprout Rod]](48%), [[Wand of Starstorm]](28%), [[Terra Amulet]](32%), <b><span style="color:green;>Sorcerer:</span></b> [[Eclipse Shield]](2%), <b><span style="color:green;>Druid:</span></b> [[Sunward Spellbook]](2%), <b><span style="color:green;>Knight:</span></b> [[Frostwind Shield]](2%), <b><span style="color:green;>Paladin:</span></b> [[Blaze Shield]](2%) | ||
| 2,500,000 | | 2,500,000 | ||
| [[Malada]] | | [[Malada]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:23, 10 April 2024
On this page you will find all information about Daily Sieges on the Realera server.
- The siege is completed only after taking the reward, and afterwards it is not possible to enter it again.
- To use Daily Sieges, you need to have a Golden Account.
- If you stay there longer than 3 minutes in the reward room you will get a forced teleport.
- The Bosses can be performed once per server save (24 hours).