Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| [[Nightmare]], [[Destroyer]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Tarbeast]], [[Hellflayer]] | | [[Nightmare]], [[Destroyer]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Tarbeast]], [[Hellflayer]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Furys]] | |||
| [[Frozanver]] | |||
| 350 | |||
| [[Dark Furys]], [[Terrorsleep]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:23, 10 October 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |