Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| [[Medusa]], [[Lizard Rider]], [[Lizard Spellweaver]], [[Lizard Warmaster]] | | [[Medusa]], [[Lizard Rider]], [[Lizard Spellweaver]], [[Lizard Warmaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Lair]] | |||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
| | |||
| [[AAA]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 16 December 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |