Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| [[Poison Spider]], [[Rotworm]], [[Carrion Worm]], [[Orc]], [[Skeleton]], [[Demon Skeleton]], [[Beholder]], [[Minotaur]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Dragon]], [[Dragon Lord]] | | [[Poison Spider]], [[Rotworm]], [[Carrion Worm]], [[Orc]], [[Skeleton]], [[Demon Skeleton]], [[Beholder]], [[Minotaur]], [[Minotaur Archer]], [[Minotaur Mage]], [[Minotaur Guard]], [[Dragon]], [[Dragon Lord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barbarians Small]] | |||
| [//realera.org/link2 AAA] | |||
| [[Svargrond]] - [[Hrodmir]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbarians Mid]] | |||
| [//realera.org/link2 AAA] | |||
| [[Svargrond]] - [[Hrodmir]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbarians Big]] | |||
| [//realera.org/link2 AAA] | |||
| [[Svargrond]] - [[Hrodmir]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 16 December 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |