Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| 350 | | 350 | ||
| [[Dark Fury]], [[Terrorsleep]] | | [[Dark Fury]], [[Terrorsleep]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dreadscale Hydras]] | |||
| [[Frozanver]] | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[Dreadscale Hydra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:27, 11 October 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |