Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Dragon_Lair_Big Dragon Lair] | | [//wiki.realera.org/Dragon_Lair_Big Dragon Lair] | ||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hydras Ankrahmun Small Respawn]] | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Hydras Ankrahmun Small Respawn Hydras]] | |||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hydras Ankrahmun Mid Respawn]] | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Hydras Ankrahmun Mid Respawn Hydras] | |||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | | [[Ankrahmun]] | ||
| 60 | | 60 |
Revision as of 15:57, 16 December 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |