Distance Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 46.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dream Grove Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Dream Grove Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Titan Bow]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Titan Bow.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | +3 </br>to any [[Bolt]]s | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | hit chance + 5%</br> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 34.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[??]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Royal Spear]] | | [[Royal Spear]] | ||
Line 256: | Line 264: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 90.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elemental Trials Quest]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Elemental Trials Quest]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Distance Weapons]] | [[Category: Distance Weapons]] |