Amulets: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[The Hand Raider]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Swampling]], [[The Hand Raider]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Lightning Pendant]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Lightning Pendant.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; | [[Glacier Amulet]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#E69710;" | [[File:Glacier Amulet.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | - | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Evil Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angelic Amulet]] | | [[Angelic Amulet]] |