Boots: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Silencer]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Swampling]], [[Elven Siege]], [[Fermur Siege]]. | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Silencer]], [[Choking Fear]], [[Swampling]], [[Elven Siege]], [[Fermur Siege]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Shoes]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Shoes.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Boots]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Boots.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Cursed Prospector]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firewalker Boots]] | | [[Firewalker Boots]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 149: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 25.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frozemoth]], [[Frostbreath]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[Frozemoth]], [[Frostbreath]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Obsidianclad Boots]] | | [[Obsidianclad Boots]] | ||
Line 173: | Line 185: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 7.5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sunward Boots]] | | [[Sunward Boots]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 191: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | 21.0 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Boots]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Boots.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 33.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Boots]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Boots.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 5 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 26.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Boots]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Boots.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | 38.0 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | None. | |||
|} | |} |