Armors: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain Armor]] | | [[Chain Armor]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:chain armor.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 6 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 100.0 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studded Armor]] | | [[Studded Armor]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:studded armor.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 5 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 71.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 71.0 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Green Tunic]] | | [[Green Tunic]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File: | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:green tunic.gif]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 1 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 9.3 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 9.3 | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | ||
| [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Winter Elf Harbinger]], [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Banshee]], [[Medusa]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Lich]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Warlock]]. | | [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Winter Elf Harbinger]], [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Banshee]], [[Medusa]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Lich]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Warlock]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[Cursed Prospector]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[Evil Prospector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simple Dress]] | | [[Simple Dress]] | ||
Line 294: | Line 306: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 21.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 21.0 | ||
| [[Fermur Siege]], [[Retching Horror]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | | [[Fermur Siege]], [[Retching Horror]], [[Gaz'haragoth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Storm-borne Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Storm-borne Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | |||
| [[Undead Nemesis]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | |||
| [[Hellflayer]], [[Mr. Punish]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sapphire Arcanist's Plate]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sapphire Arcanist's Plate.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 65.0 | |||
| [[Hellfire Incarnate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shadow Obsidian Plate]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadow Obsidian Plate.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 18 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 85.0 | |||
| [[Hellfire Incarnate]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druidic Elemental Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Druidic Elemental Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Archer's Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Archer's Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 19 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 69.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Golden-plate]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Golden-Plate.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 32.0 | |||
| [[Frostwind Colossus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Coat]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magma Coat.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[The Imperor]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Cape]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Cape.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 32.0 | |||
| [[Frostwind Colossus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 21 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 69.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Armors]] | [[Category: Armors]] |