Armors: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | ||
| [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Winter Elf Harbinger]], [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Banshee]], [[Medusa]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Lich]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Warlock]]. | | [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Winter Elf Harbinger]], [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Banshee]], [[Medusa]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Lich]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Warlock]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[Cursed Prospector]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[Evil Prospector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simple Dress]] | | [[Simple Dress]] | ||
Line 299: | Line 311: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | ||
| | | [[Undead Nemesis]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe]] | | [[Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 317: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | ||
| | | [[Hellflayer]], [[Mr. Punish]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapphire Arcanist's Plate]] | | [[Sapphire Arcanist's Plate]] | ||
Line 311: | Line 323: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 65.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 65.0 | ||
| | | [[Hellfire Incarnate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadow Obsidian Plate]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadow Obsidian Plate.png]] | | style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Shadow Obsidian Plate.png]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 18 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 85.0 | |||
| [[Hellfire Incarnate]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Diabolic Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druidic Elemental Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Druidic Elemental Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 16 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 25.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onyx Archer's Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Onyx Archer's Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 19 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 69.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Golden-plate]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Crystal Golden-Plate.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90.0 | |||
| [[The Anomalord]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunward Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Sunward Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 32.0 | ||
| | | [[Frostwind Colossus]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Magma Coat]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Magma Coat.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[The Imperor]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eclipse Cape]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Eclipse Cape.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 17 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 32.0 | |||
| [[Frostwind Colossus]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frostwind Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Frostwind Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 21 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 90.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaze Armor]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Blaze Armor.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 69.0 | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Armors]] | [[Category: Armors]] |