Armors: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.0 | ||
| [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Winter Elf Harbinger]], [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Banshee]], [[Medusa]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Lich]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Warlock]]. | | [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Elf Miner]], [[Enlightened of The Cult]], [[Hellgorak]], [[Winter Elf Harbinger]], [[Vashresamun]], [[Midnight Asura]], [[Ice Dragon]], [[Banshee]], [[Medusa]], [[Elder Wyrm]], [[Winter Elf]], [[Frost Flower Asura]], [[Lich]], [[Winter Elf Fencer]], [[Warlock]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Lightning Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[Cursed Prospector]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glacier Robe]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | [[File:Glacier Robe.png]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 11 | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 22.5 | |||
| [[Evil Prospector]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simple Dress]] | | [[Simple Dress]] | ||
Line 299: | Line 311: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | ||
| [[Undead Nemesis]] | | [[Undead Nemesis]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe]] | | [[Amethyst Sorcerer's Robe]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 317: | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 15 | ||
| style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | | style="vertical-align:middle; color:#C1C1C1;" | 20.0 | ||
| [[Hellflayer]], [[Mr. Punish]] | | [[Hellflayer]], [[Mr. Punish]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapphire Arcanist's Plate]] | | [[Sapphire Arcanist's Plate]] |