Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| [[Skeleton]], [[Ghoul]], [[Demon Skeleton]]. | | [[Skeleton]], [[Ghoul]], [[Demon Skeleton]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient Ruins Tomb]] | |||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[Cave Rat]], [[Poison Spider]], [[Cobra]], [[Skeleton]], [[Larva]], [[Scorpion]], [[Ghoul]], [[Stalker]], [[Ghost]], [[Scarab]], [[Mummy]], [[Slime]], [[Beholder]], [[Gargoyle]], [[Crypt Shambler]], [[Demon Skeleton]], [[Fire Elemental]], [[Vampire]], [[Bonebeast]], [[Necromaner]], [[Banshee]], [[Lich]], [[Vashresamun]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shadow Tomb]] | | [[Shadow Tomb]] | ||
Line 387: | Line 392: | ||
| LVL | | LVL | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tarpit Tomb]] | | [[Tarpit Tomb]] |
Revision as of 16:04, 18 December 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |