Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| [[Snake]], [[Hyaena]], [[Poison Spider]], [[Skeleton]], [[Elf]], [[Dwarf]], [[Scorpion]], [[Amazon]], [[Ghoul]], [[Stalker]], [[Scarab]], [[Mummy]], [[Slime]], [[Ghost]], [[Beholder]], [[Green Djinn]], [[Crypt Shambler]], [[Vampire]], [[Lich]], [[Demon]], [[Warlock]], [[Rahemos]], [[Magicthrower]] | | [[Snake]], [[Hyaena]], [[Poison Spider]], [[Skeleton]], [[Elf]], [[Dwarf]], [[Scorpion]], [[Amazon]], [[Ghoul]], [[Stalker]], [[Scarab]], [[Mummy]], [[Slime]], [[Ghost]], [[Beholder]], [[Green Djinn]], [[Crypt Shambler]], [[Vampire]], [[Lich]], [[Demon]], [[Warlock]], [[Rahemos]], [[Magicthrower]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Library Tomb]] | |||
| [[Ankrahmun]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larvas]] | | [[Larvas]] |
Revision as of 20:58, 19 December 2023
- Here are all the new hunting spawns that were not in version 8.0 and are only added on Realera.org servers.
Mainland
Rookgaard
Hunting place: | Location: | Expected level: |
---|---|---|
The Cyclopolis | Rookgaard | 20 |
Bear Tower | Rookgaard | 2 |
All Dee Rats | Rookgaard | 1 |
Troll Cave | Rookgaard | 5 |