Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
| [[Bat]], [[Cave Rat]], [[Poison Spider]], [[Centipede]], [[Skeleton]], [[Rotworm]], [[Scorpion]], [[Smuggler]], [[Wild Warrior]], [[Bandit]], [[Ghoul]], [[Assassin]], [[Ghost]], [[Tarantula]], [[Witch]], [[Dark Monk]], [[Hunter]], [[Mummy]], [[Slime]], [[Stone Golem]], [[Beholder]], [[Dark Magician]], [[Monk]], [[Demon Skeleton]] | | [[Bat]], [[Cave Rat]], [[Poison Spider]], [[Centipede]], [[Skeleton]], [[Rotworm]], [[Scorpion]], [[Smuggler]], [[Wild Warrior]], [[Bandit]], [[Ghoul]], [[Assassin]], [[Ghost]], [[Tarantula]], [[Witch]], [[Dark Monk]], [[Hunter]], [[Mummy]], [[Slime]], [[Stone Golem]], [[Beholder]], [[Dark Magician]], [[Monk]], [[Demon Skeleton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | [[Trolls]] | ||
| [[Thais]] | | [[Thais]] | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | [[Trolls 2]] | ||
| [[Thais]] | | [[Thais]] | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | [[Orcs & Rotworms]] | ||
| [[Thais]] | | [[Thais]] | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | [[Snakes & Wolves]] | ||
| [[Thais]] | | [[Thais]] | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]] | | [[Wolves & Spiders]] | ||
| [[Thais]] | | [[Thais]] | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolves & Snakes]] | |||
| [[Thais]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bats]] | |||
| [[Thais]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bears]] | |||
| [[Thais]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyclops]] | |||
| [[Thais]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyclops]] | |||
| [[Thais]] - [[Mount Sternum]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dragons]] | |||
| [[Thais]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:36, 28 December 2023
- Discover the new hunting spawns and the hottest spots in version 8.0 right here!