Hunting Spawns: Difference between revisions
From Realera Wiki
(44 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deeper Banuta -5, -6, -7, -8]] | | [[Deeper Banuta -5, -6, -7, -8]] | ||
| [[Port Hope]] | | [[Port Hope]] - [[Banuta]] | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| [[Ice Golem]], [[Fire Elemental]], [[Elder Beholder]], [[Bonebeast]], [[Earth Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]], [[Giant Spider]], [[Nightmare]], [[Destroyer]], [[Eternal Guardian]], [[Phantasm]], [[Frost Dragon]], [[Hydra]], [[Behemoth]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Medusa]] | | [[Ice Golem]], [[Fire Elemental]], [[Elder Beholder]], [[Bonebeast]], [[Earth Elemental]], [[Water Elemental]], [[Giant Spider]], [[Nightmare]], [[Destroyer]], [[Eternal Guardian]], [[Phantasm]], [[Frost Dragon]], [[Hydra]], [[Behemoth]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Medusa]] | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| [[Dark Furys]] | | [[Dark Furys]] | ||
| [[Frozanver]] | | [[Frozanver]] | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| [[Frost Dragon]], [[Terrorsleep]], [[Dark Fury]] | | [[Frost Dragon]], [[Terrorsleep]], [[Dark Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Frozanver_Lizards Lizards] | | [//wiki.realera.org/Frozanver_Lizards Lizards] | ||
| [[Frozanver]] | | [[Frozanver]] | ||
| | | 300 | ||
| [[Medusa]], [[Lizard Rider]], [[Lizard Spellweaver]], [[Lizard Warmaster]] | | [[Medusa]], [[Lizard Rider]], [[Lizard Spellweaver]], [[Lizard Warmaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,259: | Line 1,259: | ||
| [[Gargoyle]], [[Stone Golem]] | | [[Gargoyle]], [[Stone Golem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [//wiki.realera.org/Frost_Dragons_Anvers_2 Frost Dragons] | ||
| [[Anvers]] | | [[Anvers]] | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| [[Frost Dragon]] | | [[Frost Dragon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [//wiki.realera.org/Ice_Golems_Anvers Ice Golems] | ||
| [[Anvers]] | | [[Anvers]] | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| [[Ice Golem]] | | [[Ice Golem]] | ||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Ice_Witchs_Anvers Ice Witchs] | |||
| [[Anvers]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[Ice Witch]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Frozemoths_Anvers Frozemoths] | |||
| [[Anvers]] | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[Frozemoth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Barbarians_Frozanver Barbarians] | |||
| [[Anvers]] - [[Frozanver]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[Husky]], [[Barbarian Brutetamer]], [[Barbarian Bloodwalker]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Water_Elementals_Elvers Water Elementals] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[Water Elemental]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Ice_Golems_Elvers Ice Golems] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[Ice Golem]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deeper Banuta Areas]] | |||
| [[Port Hope]] - [[Banuta]] | |||
| 150 | |||
| [[Hydra]], [[Serpent Spawn]], [[Medusa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Infernalistis_Edron Infernalistis] | |||
| [[Edron]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[Infernalist]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Hero_Cave_Elvers Hero Cave] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Vicious Squire]], [[Blood Priest]], [[Hero]], [[Renegade Knight]], [[Vile Grandmaster]], [[Undead Gladiator]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Ice_Witchs_Elvers Ice Witchs] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[Ice Golem]], [[Ice Witch]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Dragon_Lair_Elvers Dragon Lair] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Dragon]], [[Dragon Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Furys & Nightmares]] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 80 | |||
| [[Fury]], [[Nightmare]], [[Demon]], [[Hellhound]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Ice_Caves_Elvers Ice Caves] | |||
| [[Elvers]] | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[Ice Golem]], [[Crystal Spider]], [[Frost Dragon]], [[Ice Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Frost_Dragons_Elvers Frost Dragons] | |||
| [[Frostholm]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[Frost Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Yielothaxes_Port_Hope Yielothaxes] | |||
| [[Port Hope]] | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[Yielothax]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Marlassa Sea Serpents & Quaras] | |||
| [[Marlassa]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[Quara Mantassin]], [[Quara Constrictor]], [[Quara Pincher]], [[Quara Predator]], [[Quara Hydromancer]], [[Sea Serpent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infernal Cave]] | |||
| [[Edron]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[Massive Fire Elemental]], [[Hellfire Fighter]], [[Inferno Overlord]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Toxic_Cave_Spiders_Kharos Toxic Cave Spiders] | |||
| [[Kharos]] | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[Giant Spider]], [[Toxic Cave Spider]] | |||
|- | |||
| [//wiki.realera.org/Grim_Reapers_Talahu Grim Reapers] | |||
| [[Goroma]] - [[Talahu]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| [[Grim Reaper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asuras Frostholm]] | |||
| [[Frostholm]] | |||
| 300 | |||
| [[Golden Asura]], [[Abyssal Asura]], [[Frost Asura]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grotto of the Lost]] | |||
| [[Warzones]] | |||
| 400 | |||
| [[Lavaworm]], [[Lavafungus]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellflayers Frozanver]] | |||
| [[Frozanver]] | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[Hellspawn]]s, [[Terrorsleep]]s, [[Hellflayer]]s | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hellspawns Goroma]] | |||
| [[Goroma]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| [[Hellspawn]]s, [[Plaguesmith]]s | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Monks Castle]] | |||
| [[The Castle]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[Evil Monk]]s, [[Werewolf]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Prison]] | |||
| [[Fermur]] | |||
| 250 | |||
| [[Mind-Wrecking Dream]]s, [[Dark Phantasm]], [[Tarbeast]]s | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:50, 6 April 2024
- Discover the new hunting spawns and the hottest spots in version 8.0 right here!